Natt DM Sörmlandlö 2005-08-27 00:06
SPORTident sträcktiderskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2005

    Pl Startnr Namn                            Tid                                                                                                                               



H70  (4)                 3390 m                                         
                                                      1(62)    2(51)    3(54)    4(55)   5(113)    6(56)    7(67)   8(112)   9(100)        M                                     

     1       4 Göran Larsson                 47:53     5:42    10:48    18:47    22:54    27:43    35:14    39:58    42:27    46:08    47:53                                     
               Södertälje-Nykvar                       5:42     5:06     7:59     4:07     4:49     7:31     4:44     2:29     3:41     1:45                                     
     2       3 Nils Johansson                59:44    14:31    18:51    33:04    37:49    42:20    48:58    53:00    54:58    58:13    59:44                                     
               OK Tjärnen                             14:31     4:20    14:13     4:45     4:31     6:38     4:02     1:58     3:15     1:31                                     
     3       1 Ingvar Törnström            1:04:51     7:59    16:20    26:28    33:17    41:25    49:27    55:34    58:03  1:02:38  1:04:51                                     
               Södertälje-Nykvar                       7:59     8:21    10:08     6:49     8:08     8:02     6:07     2:29     4:35     2:13                                     

             2 Sten Svensson              Ej godk.     5:56    10:10    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----                                              
               Ärla IF                                 5:56     4:14                                                                                                             



H65  (6)                 3850 m                                         
                                                      1(50)    2(31)    3(88)    4(53)    5(37)    6(55)   7(111)    8(56)    9(67)  10(112)  11(100)        M                   

     1       8 Lars Johansson                46:42     3:58     7:08    12:13    16:42    21:30    27:16    33:10    36:42    40:32    42:04    45:20    46:42                   
               Södertälje-Nykvar                       3:58     3:10     5:05     4:29     4:48     5:46     5:54     3:32     3:50     1:32     3:16     1:22                   
     2       6 Lars I Johansson              50:36     7:56    11:10    15:22    18:55    22:52    29:06    35:20    39:33    43:33    45:49    49:06    50:36                   
               OK Tor                                  7:56     3:14     4:12     3:33     3:57     6:14     6:14     4:13     4:00     2:16     3:17     1:30                   
     3       7 Sune Lindell                  51:34     4:46     7:42    12:39    16:43    20:47    27:02    33:27    37:35    43:39    47:16    50:02    51:34                   
               OK Hällen                               4:46     2:56     4:57     4:04     4:04     6:15     6:25     4:08     6:04     3:37     2:46     1:32                   
     4      10 Jan-Olof Gust                 54:55     5:40     9:26    14:29    20:07    24:56    32:36    39:52    43:46    47:27    50:45    53:32    54:55                   
               Katrineholms OK                         5:40     3:46     5:03     5:38     4:49     7:40     7:16     3:54     3:41     3:18     2:47     1:23                   
     5       9 Gunnar Eriksson               57:08     5:22     9:10    15:07    25:39    31:26    37:03    43:12    46:30    50:08    52:43    55:39    57:08                   
               Södertälje IF                           5:22     3:48     5:57    10:32     5:47     5:37     6:09     3:18     3:38     2:35     2:56     1:29                   
     6       5 Lars Nord                   1:00:19     4:18     8:34    16:46    21:08    26:41    33:45    40:19    43:56    47:52    54:35    58:24  1:00:19                   
               Södertälje-Nykvar                       4:18     4:16     8:12     4:22     5:33     7:04     6:34     3:37     3:56     6:43     3:49     1:55                   



H60  (7)                 4050 m                                         
                                                      1(96)    2(88)    3(90)    4(91)   5(108)    6(55)   7(111)    8(56)    9(67)  10(112)  11(100)        M                   

     1      14 Arne Ek                       47:17     4:31    10:12    14:22    15:29    17:33    26:45    33:02    36:21    40:33    43:03    45:48    47:17                   
               Nyköpings OK                            4:31     5:41     4:10     1:07     2:04     9:12     6:17     3:19     4:12     2:30     2:45     1:29                   
     2      18 Leif Jansson                  52:03     5:11    12:18    16:32    18:02    20:13    31:35    37:45    41:04    45:03    46:51    50:24    52:03                   
               Eskilstuna OL                           5:11     7:07     4:14     1:30     2:11    11:22     6:10     3:19     3:59     1:48     3:33     1:39                   
     3      17 Bertil Granberg               57:29     5:00    11:41    15:55    17:14    19:07    28:34    37:40    41:48    48:35    53:02    56:08    57:29                   
               OK Klemmingen                           5:00     6:41     4:14     1:19     1:53     9:27     9:06     4:08     6:47     4:27     3:06     1:21                   
     4      13 Kjell Nilsson                 57:33     5:31    12:32    17:10    18:20    21:41    33:25    40:43    44:11    49:58    52:05    55:49    57:33                   
               OK Klemmingen                           5:31     7:01     4:38     1:10     3:21    11:44     7:18     3:28     5:47     2:07     3:44     1:44                   
     5      15 Jouko O Pajulampi           1:02:38     6:24    14:33    19:25    21:19    23:11    34:57    41:20    45:06    52:42    57:08  1:00:47  1:02:38                   
               OK Tjärnen                              6:24     8:09     4:52     1:54     1:52    11:46     6:23     3:46     7:36     4:26     3:39     1:51                   
     6      12 Kjell Blomberg              1:04:08     6:01    12:18    18:17    19:23    21:30    38:59    49:52    53:07    57:09    58:44  1:02:26  1:04:08                   
               IK Standard                             6:01     6:17     5:59     1:06     2:07    17:29    10:53     3:15     4:02     1:35     3:42     1:42                   

            16 Bengt Mattiasson           Ej godk.     7:36    16:36    21:54    24:38    26:54    37:25    44:59    48:23    -----    -----    -----                            
               Södertälje-Nykvar                       7:36     9:00     5:18     2:44     2:16    10:31     7:34     3:24                                                       



H55  (8)                 4570 m                                         
                                                      1(52)    2(51)   3(108)    4(53)    5(37)   6(102)    7(41)    8(58)    9(61)  10(103)  11(104)  12(100)        M          

     1      19 Hans-Ove Eriksson           1:05:23     7:28    11:21    16:59    18:21    22:01    34:11    38:41    51:05    53:40    58:48    59:54  1:04:06  1:05:23          
               Nyköpings OK                            7:28     3:53     5:38     1:22     3:40    12:10     4:30    12:24     2:35     5:08     1:06     4:12     1:17          
     2      24 Olle Arman                  1:20:43     4:38    12:43    18:31    19:45    24:07    37:34    44:26    58:36  1:01:37  1:11:49  1:14:07  1:19:12  1:20:43          
               Nyköpings OK                            4:38     8:05     5:48     1:14     4:22    13:27     6:52    14:10     3:01    10:12     2:18     5:05     1:31          
     3      20 Stig Landstorp              1:28:35     4:07    11:24    22:42    26:46    31:59    40:52    46:22  1:02:51  1:06:49  1:19:47  1:22:06  1:27:10  1:28:35          
               OK Tor                                  4:07     7:17    11:18     4:04     5:13     8:53     5:30    16:29     3:58    12:58     2:19     5:04     1:25          

            23 Inge Löwegren              Ej godk.     7:58    16:44    19:49    20:47    25:42    40:27    44:01    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----                   
               Katrineholms OK                         7:58     8:46     3:05     0:58     4:55    14:45     3:34                                                                
            27 Hans Öberg                 Ej godk.     4:00     9:19    12:29    13:37    17:33    38:18    43:13    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----                   
               OK Hällen                               4:00     5:19     3:10     1:08     3:56    20:45     4:55                                                                
            22 Gunnar Carlén              Ej godk.     3:30    13:00    17:42    18:45    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    45:42          
               OK Måsen                                3:30     9:30     4:42     1:03                                                                            26:57          
            26 Tomas Norlén               Ej godk.    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    42:16          
               Södertälje-Nykvar                                                                                                                                  42:16          
            21 Christer Andén             Ej godk.     4:32    10:46    14:24    15:51    21:24    31:06    37:30    49:06    56:33    -----  1:10:42    -----  1:19:41          
               Södertälje-Nykvar                       4:32     6:14     3:38     1:27     5:33     9:42     6:24    11:36     7:27             14:09              8:59          



H50  (7)                 4990 m                                         
                                                      1(50)    2(32)    3(90)    4(91)   5(108)   6(109)    7(41)    8(58)    9(61)  10(110)  11(100)        M                   

     1      28 Kent Bergendahl               57:59     5:57    14:32    19:01    19:51    22:25    34:09    39:20    48:01    50:16    53:32    56:31    57:59                   
               Nyköpings OK                            5:57     8:35     4:29     0:50     2:34    11:44     5:11     8:41     2:15     3:16     2:59     1:28                   
     2      32 Knut-Åke Hallebro             58:59     3:01     9:55    13:44    14:48    16:34    31:13    36:35    47:16    50:30    54:07    57:44    58:59                   
               OK Klemmingen                           3:01     6:54     3:49     1:04     1:46    14:39     5:22    10:41     3:14     3:37     3:37     1:15                   
     3      31 Peter Westman               1:15:52     4:10    11:57    15:53    16:52    18:37    40:20    45:58  1:01:57  1:04:29  1:09:52  1:14:32  1:15:52                   
               Nyköpings OK                            4:10     7:47     3:56     0:59     1:45    21:43     5:38    15:59     2:32     5:23     4:40     1:20                   
     4      30 Lennart Lundquist           1:18:06     4:34    12:35    17:10    18:26    20:38    36:10    40:33  1:00:53  1:04:50  1:11:43  1:16:38  1:18:06                   
               OK Nalle                                4:34     8:01     4:35     1:16     2:12    15:32     4:23    20:20     3:57     6:53     4:55     1:28                   
     5      34 Lars-Gunnar Andén           1:21:30     4:27    17:13    28:43    30:07    32:25    48:23    54:39  1:08:55  1:12:23  1:16:33  1:19:57  1:21:30                   
               Södertälje-Nykvar                       4:27    12:46    11:30     1:24     2:18    15:58     6:16    14:16     3:28     4:10     3:24     1:33                   
     6      29 Per Molin                   1:31:12     3:49    16:44    22:43    29:30    31:52    59:12  1:05:09  1:18:49  1:22:20  1:26:34  1:29:55  1:31:12                   
               Södertälje-Nykvar                       3:49    12:55     5:59     6:47     2:22    27:20     5:57    13:40     3:31     4:14     3:21     1:17                   

            33 Ove Ericsson               Ej godk.     3:56    25:30    37:42    38:55    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----                            
               Nyköpings OK                            3:56    21:34    12:12     1:13                                                                                           



H45  (12)                5720 m                                         
                                                     1(101)    2(53)    3(92)   4(105)    5(40)   6(102)   7(106)   8(107)   9(103)  10(100)        M                            

     1      36 Mats Hall                     51:57     3:16    10:04    18:30    22:18    24:13    28:08    38:00    40:04    45:52    50:49    51:57                            
               Nyköpings OK                            3:16     6:48     8:26     3:48     1:55     3:55     9:52     2:04     5:48     4:57     1:08                            
     2      39 Ingvar Blomberg               53:29     3:24    10:23    17:31    20:50    22:50    26:25    38:26    40:35    46:20    52:17    53:29                            
               Nyköpings OK                            3:24     6:59     7:08     3:19     2:00     3:35    12:01     2:09     5:45     5:57     1:12                            
     3      37 Stefan Westlin                57:34     3:57    11:14    19:19    23:42    26:00    29:50    40:24    42:35    50:03    56:21    57:34                            
               OK Måsen                                3:57     7:17     8:05     4:23     2:18     3:50    10:34     2:11     7:28     6:18     1:13                            
     4      45 Tomas Andersson               59:07     5:26    12:43    22:25    26:20    28:25    32:12    42:23    44:37    51:34    57:44    59:07                            
               OK Tor                                  5:26     7:17     9:42     3:55     2:05     3:47    10:11     2:14     6:57     6:10     1:23                            
     5      35 Bertil Gustavsson           1:02:42     4:49    12:33    21:30    25:54    28:23    32:34    44:18    46:58    54:10  1:01:00  1:02:42                            
               Södertälje-Nykvar                       4:49     7:44     8:57     4:24     2:29     4:11    11:44     2:40     7:12     6:50     1:42                            
     6      46 Stefan Persson              1:05:57     4:14    12:22    21:28    26:10    28:27    33:02    44:02    46:37    57:50  1:04:25  1:05:57                            
               Södertälje-Nykvar                       4:14     8:08     9:06     4:42     2:17     4:35    11:00     2:35    11:13     6:35     1:32                            
     7      38 Tore Eklund                 1:07:05     4:20    11:02    25:39    31:39    33:49    37:28    47:55    50:21    59:19  1:05:51  1:07:05                            
               Södertälje-Nykvar                       4:20     6:42    14:37     6:00     2:10     3:39    10:27     2:26     8:58     6:32     1:14                            
     8      44 Ulf Hylander                1:11:38     4:53    24:20    32:27    39:46    42:17    45:40    55:41    57:51  1:04:25  1:10:23  1:11:38                            
               Nyköpings OK                            4:53    19:27     8:07     7:19     2:31     3:23    10:01     2:10     6:34     5:58     1:15                            
     9      40 Tord Jansson                1:17:22     4:24    13:37    23:35    35:12    37:49    46:52  1:00:15  1:02:30  1:09:46  1:15:50  1:17:22                            
               Södertälje-Nykvar                       4:24     9:13     9:58    11:37     2:37     9:03    13:23     2:15     7:16     6:04     1:32                            
    10      41 Björn Bentevik              1:27:21     4:14    30:17    42:19    47:07    49:42    53:47  1:07:02  1:11:17  1:19:59  1:25:50  1:27:21                            
               Nyköpings OK                            4:14    26:03    12:02     4:48     2:35     4:05    13:15     4:15     8:42     5:51     1:31                            

            43 Christer Serrander         Ej godk.     5:44    16:25    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----                                     
               Södertälje-Nykvar                       5:44    10:41                                                                                                             
            47 Kent Nyberg                Ej godk.    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----                      15:47          
               Södertälje-Nykvar                                                                                                                                    *64          



H40  (9)                 6590 m                                         
                                                      1(87)    2(88)    3(94)    4(36)    5(37)    6(92)    7(93)    8(39)    9(40)   10(45)   11(42)   12(47)   13(48)   14(74) 
                                                    15(100)        M                                                                                                             

     1      53 Mats Sundbüe                  58:20     3:56     8:25     9:00    11:46    13:05    19:51    20:25    24:08    27:03    30:57    38:13    42:13    44:47    54:21 
               Strängnäs-Malmby OL                     3:56     4:29     0:35     2:46     1:19     6:46     0:34     3:43     2:55     3:54     7:16     4:00     2:34     9:34 
                                                      57:15    58:20                                                                                                             
                                                       2:54     1:05                                                                                                             
     2      48 Anders Eriksson               58:51     4:13     8:43     9:50    12:24    14:05    20:24    21:07    26:26    29:13    33:20    41:22    45:58    49:38    54:54 
               OK Hällen                               4:13     4:30     1:07     2:34     1:41     6:19     0:43     5:19     2:47     4:07     8:02     4:36     3:40     5:16 
                                                      57:44    58:51                                                                                                             
                                                       2:50     1:07                                                                                                             
     3      57 Lennart Borg                1:04:48     3:54     8:46     9:55    17:03    18:35    26:22    27:01    30:54    34:04    38:25    48:24    53:15    55:22  1:00:16 
               Södertälje-Nykvar                       3:54     4:52     1:09     7:08     1:32     7:47     0:39     3:53     3:10     4:21     9:59     4:51     2:07     4:54 
                                                    1:03:28  1:04:48                                                                                                             
                                                       3:12     1:20                                                                                                             
     4      55 Håkan Pantzar               1:07:52     5:54    10:44    11:28    17:26    19:20    28:31    29:26    33:48    36:58    41:42    48:24    54:17    56:53  1:01:50 
               Eskilstuna OL                           5:54     4:50     0:44     5:58     1:54     9:11     0:55     4:22     3:10     4:44     6:42     5:53     2:36     4:57 
                                                    1:06:31  1:07:52                                                                                                             
                                                       4:41     1:21                                                                                                             
     5      56 Johan Scherlin              1:11:41     5:04    10:37    11:30    15:07    16:48    25:11    26:00    30:36    34:05    39:12    51:26    56:25    58:42  1:06:40 
               Nyköpings OK                            5:04     5:33     0:53     3:37     1:41     8:23     0:49     4:36     3:29     5:07    12:14     4:59     2:17     7:58 
                                                    1:10:15  1:11:41                                                                                                             
                                                       3:35     1:26                                                                                                             
     6      50 Jan Viklund                 1:32:15     9:29    15:06    15:46    18:54    20:46    29:37    31:03    35:32    39:00    45:06  1:04:19  1:16:28  1:19:24  1:26:37 
               Eskilstuna OL                           9:29     5:37     0:40     3:08     1:52     8:51     1:26     4:29     3:28     6:06    19:13    12:09     2:56     7:13 
                                                    1:30:41  1:32:15                                                                                                             
                                                       4:04     1:34                                                                                                             

            51 Björn Winnberg Persson     Ej godk.    -----    22:24    23:10    37:18    40:03    55:23    56:47    -----  1:02:47    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
               Katrineholms OK                                 22:24     0:46    14:08     2:45    15:20     1:24              6:00                                              
                                                      -----                                                                                                                      
                                                                                                                                                                                 
            54 Magnus Freij               Ej godk.     6:57    12:46    13:44    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
               OK Måsen                                6:57     5:49     0:58                                                                                                    
                                                      50:08    51:34                                                                                                             
                                                      36:24     1:26                                                                                                             
            49 Johan Hammarström          Ej godk.     6:18    10:52    11:35    16:11    18:33    27:41    29:11    33:42    37:09    42:04    51:14    58:29    -----  1:13:26 
               OK Måsen                                6:18     4:34     0:43     4:36     2:22     9:08     1:30     4:31     3:27     4:55     9:10     7:15             14:57 
                                                    1:17:00  1:18:22                                                                                                             
                                                       3:34     1:22                                                                                                             



H35  (7)                 8430 m                                         
                                                      1(87)    2(88)    3(90)    4(91)    5(36)    6(37)    7(92)    8(93)    9(39)   10(40)   11(45)   12(42)   13(43)   14(44) 
                                                     15(95)   16(47)   17(48)   18(74)  19(100)        M                                                                         

     1      63 Urban Larsson               1:17:59     3:46     8:04    11:55    12:54    16:38    18:35    26:35    28:07    32:02    35:06    39:29    46:04    50:04    51:57 
               Södertälje-Nykvar                       3:46     4:18     3:51     0:59     3:44     1:57     8:00     1:32     3:55     3:04     4:23     6:35     4:00     1:53 
                                                      54:42  1:05:08  1:07:32  1:13:02  1:16:45  1:17:59                                                                         
                                                       2:45    10:26     2:24     5:30     3:43     1:14                                                                         
     2      61 Henrik Johnsson             1:27:21     7:21    18:26    22:39    23:20    27:21    28:59    35:31    37:16    41:01    44:05    48:17    54:31    59:06  1:00:48 
               OK Tor                                  7:21    11:05     4:13     0:41     4:01     1:38     6:32     1:45     3:45     3:04     4:12     6:14     4:35     1:42 
                                                    1:04:44  1:13:18  1:15:38  1:21:35  1:26:02  1:27:21                                                                         
                                                       3:56     8:34     2:20     5:57     4:27     1:19                                                                         
     3      58 Ingemar Magnusson           1:27:26     5:12    10:31    13:24    14:12    17:55    19:24    28:11    29:33    33:40    37:14    42:05    52:33    57:19    59:55 
               OK Måsen                                5:12     5:19     2:53     0:48     3:43     1:29     8:47     1:22     4:07     3:34     4:51    10:28     4:46     2:36 
                                                    1:03:22  1:13:48  1:16:14  1:22:52  1:26:12  1:27:26                                                                         
                                                       3:27    10:26     2:26     6:38     3:20     1:14                                                                         
     4      59 Patrik Blomberg             1:35:08     4:22    12:52    16:18    17:12    23:13    28:35    36:41    38:24    42:46    46:16    51:42    58:13  1:02:11  1:04:16 
               IK Standard                             4:22     8:30     3:26     0:54     6:01     5:22     8:06     1:43     4:22     3:30     5:26     6:31     3:58     2:05 
                                                    1:09:48  1:20:57  1:23:56  1:29:47  1:33:41  1:35:08                                                                         
                                                       5:32    11:09     2:59     5:51     3:54     1:27                                                                         
     5      64 Bengt-Arne Franksson        1:40:07     5:15     9:36    13:11    14:03    18:13    20:19    28:00    28:53    33:31    37:01    51:08    59:27  1:06:14  1:09:23 
               Eskilstuna OL                           5:15     4:21     3:35     0:52     4:10     2:06     7:41     0:53     4:38     3:30    14:07     8:19     6:47     3:09 
                                                    1:14:02  1:24:37  1:27:31  1:34:20  1:38:50  1:40:07                                                                         
                                                       4:39    10:35     2:54     6:49     4:30     1:17                                                                         
     6      60 Sven-Anders Melin           1:42:51    17:11    21:45    25:20    26:12    31:02    32:39    39:54    40:59    44:49    48:03    52:09  1:02:11  1:11:41  1:13:38 
               Södertälje-Nykvar                      17:11     4:34     3:35     0:52     4:50     1:37     7:15     1:05     3:50     3:14     4:06    10:02     9:30     1:57 
                                                    1:16:56  1:28:17  1:30:24  1:38:41  1:41:47  1:42:51                                                                         
                                                       3:18    11:21     2:07     8:17     3:06     1:04                                                                         

            62 Per Morelius               Ej godk.     5:11    10:23    20:13    21:10    26:02    27:55    37:35    39:11    44:46    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
               Nyköpings OK                            5:11     5:12     9:50     0:57     4:52     1:53     9:40     1:36     5:35                                              
                                                      -----    -----    -----    -----    -----                                                                                  
                                                                                                                                                                                 



H21  (10)                10950 m                                        
                                                      1(31)    2(32)    3(33)    4(34)    5(35)    6(36)    7(37)    8(38)    9(39)   10(40)   11(41)   12(42)   13(43)   14(44) 
                                                     15(45)   16(46)   17(47)   18(48)   19(49)  20(100)        M                                                                

     1     179 Jonn Are Myhren             1:24:57     4:17     6:59    10:10    12:16    20:43    26:52    28:10    33:25    38:16    40:48    44:43    51:50    54:55    57:20 
               Södertälje-Nykvar                       4:17     2:42     3:11     2:06     8:27     6:09     1:18     5:15     4:51     2:32     3:55     7:07     3:05     2:25 
                                                    1:03:56  1:06:24  1:13:18  1:14:52  1:21:23  1:24:00  1:24:57                                                                
                                                       6:36     2:28     6:54     1:34     6:31     2:37     0:57                                                                
     2      69 Martin Lampinen             1:24:58     4:12     6:52    10:04    11:37    19:43    26:04    27:37    33:01    37:54    41:04    45:56    52:16    55:56    57:45 
               Södertälje-Nykvar                       4:12     2:40     3:12     1:33     8:06     6:21     1:33     5:24     4:53     3:10     4:52     6:20     3:40     1:49 
                                                    1:04:46  1:05:55  1:14:31  1:16:27  1:21:33  1:23:57  1:24:58                                                                
                                                       7:01     1:09     8:36     1:56     5:06     2:24     1:01                                                                
     3      68 Fredrik Norman              1:27:46     6:02     9:35    12:44    14:28    22:45    29:02    30:38    35:48    40:51    43:54    48:59    55:13    58:58  1:00:44 
               Södertälje-Nykvar                       6:02     3:33     3:09     1:44     8:17     6:17     1:36     5:10     5:03     3:03     5:05     6:14     3:45     1:46 
                                                    1:07:38  1:08:50  1:17:31  1:19:26  1:23:58  1:26:42  1:27:46                                                                
                                                       6:54     1:12     8:41     1:55     4:32     2:44     1:04                                                                
     4      76 Isak Bergman                1:27:47     5:25     8:01    11:04    12:36    17:14    23:30    24:59    30:50    36:31    39:20    43:49    51:44    55:32    57:23 
               Södertälje-Nykvar                       5:25     2:36     3:03     1:32     4:38     6:16     1:29     5:51     5:41     2:49     4:29     7:55     3:48     1:51 
                                                    1:06:11  1:07:50  1:16:27  1:18:12  1:24:42  1:26:51  1:27:47                                                                
                                                       8:48     1:39     8:37     1:45     6:30     2:09     0:56                                                                
     5      74 Per Carlborg                1:33:46     8:28    12:09    17:01    18:41    23:12    29:37    31:04    36:44    42:33    45:13    49:54    57:46  1:01:38  1:03:27 
               Nyköpings OK                            8:28     3:41     4:52     1:40     4:31     6:25     1:27     5:40     5:49     2:40     4:41     7:52     3:52     1:49 
                                                    1:11:43  1:13:05  1:21:27  1:23:54  1:30:46  1:32:51  1:33:46                                                                
                                                       8:16     1:22     8:22     2:27     6:52     2:05     0:55                                                                
     6      73 Anders Axling               1:37:07     4:57     8:52    16:37    18:00    25:56    32:39    34:00    39:47    45:38    48:31    53:05  1:00:47  1:04:36  1:06:24 
               Södertälje-Nykvar                       4:57     3:55     7:45     1:23     7:56     6:43     1:21     5:47     5:51     2:53     4:34     7:42     3:49     1:48 
                                                    1:15:56  1:18:02  1:26:12  1:28:27  1:33:35  1:36:02  1:37:07                                                                
                                                       9:32     2:06     8:10     2:15     5:08     2:27     1:05                                                                
     7      75 Magnus Grahn                1:37:16     3:51     7:09    10:35    12:01    20:26    27:45    29:22    35:10    41:58    45:13    49:49    58:20  1:03:25  1:05:29 
               Södertälje-Nykvar                       3:51     3:18     3:26     1:26     8:25     7:19     1:37     5:48     6:48     3:15     4:36     8:31     5:05     2:04 
                                                    1:13:39  1:15:22  1:24:31  1:26:45  1:32:29  1:35:46  1:37:16                                                                
                                                       8:10     1:43     9:09     2:14     5:44     3:17     1:30                                                                
     8      66 Niklas Henriksson           1:47:40     4:33     8:09    12:24    14:00    19:03    26:30    28:20    34:49    41:37    45:10    51:58    59:58  1:05:23  1:07:17 
               Södertälje-Nykvar                       4:33     3:36     4:15     1:36     5:03     7:27     1:50     6:29     6:48     3:33     6:48     8:00     5:25     1:54 
                                                    1:17:14  1:18:46  1:30:11  1:33:13  1:41:52  1:46:14  1:47:40                                                                
                                                       9:57     1:32    11:25     3:02     8:39     4:22     1:26                                                                
     9      67 David Emanuelsson           2:07:12     8:31    13:10    19:19    21:37    29:39    38:24    40:43    48:37    56:50  1:00:41  1:06:50  1:15:47  1:27:20  1:29:32 
               Eskilstuna OL                           8:31     4:39     6:09     2:18     8:02     8:45     2:19     7:54     8:13     3:51     6:09     8:57    11:33     2:12 
                                                    1:37:44  1:39:15  1:50:44  1:53:47  2:01:47  2:05:40  2:07:12                                                                
                                                       8:12     1:31    11:29     3:03     8:00     3:53     1:32                                                                

            72 Jonas Engström             Ej godk.     4:42     7:23    19:38    21:02    34:33    42:25    44:18    50:41    57:38  1:00:45  1:06:04  1:13:19    -----    ----- 
               OK Hällen                               4:42     2:41    12:15     1:24    13:31     7:52     1:53     6:23     6:57     3:07     5:19     7:15                   
                                                      -----    -----  1:18:02  1:20:16  1:26:01  1:29:26  1:30:43                                                                
                                                                         4:43     2:14     5:45     3:25     1:17                                                                



H18  (12)                6590 m                                         
                                                      1(87)    2(88)    3(94)    4(36)    5(37)    6(92)    7(93)    8(39)    9(40)   10(45)   11(42)   12(47)   13(48)   14(74) 
                                                    15(100)        M                                                                                                             

     1      79 Emil Andersson                53:20     4:51     8:34     9:09    13:15    14:39    20:20    20:50    24:15    26:57    31:22    38:02    42:12    44:22    48:37 
               Ärla IF                                 4:51     3:43     0:35     4:06     1:24     5:41     0:30     3:25     2:42     4:25     6:40     4:10     2:10     4:15 
                                                      52:21    53:20                                                                                                             
                                                       3:44     0:59                                                                                                             
     2      86 Niklas Olofsson-Bierfe        57:21     4:04     9:31    10:02    12:38    14:08    21:40    22:56    27:38    30:53    35:15    41:26    47:09    49:13    53:35 
               Ärla IF                                 4:04     5:27     0:31     2:36     1:30     7:32     1:16     4:42     3:15     4:22     6:11     5:43     2:04     4:22 
                                                      56:23    57:21                                                                                                             
                                                       2:48     0:58                                                                                                             
     3      90 Erik Blomberg                 58:18     7:26    11:52    12:22    18:02    19:26    24:25    25:43    29:30    32:10    36:45    41:51    46:35    48:28    54:13 
               Nyköpings OK                            7:26     4:26     0:30     5:40     1:24     4:59     1:18     3:47     2:40     4:35     5:06     4:44     1:53     5:45 
                                                      57:16    58:18                                                                                                             
                                                       3:03     1:02                                                                                                             
     4      80 Tomas Reibring                59:14     4:01     8:32     9:09    11:44    13:26    20:27    21:31    25:27    28:38    33:04    42:36    47:30    50:07    54:43 
               Nyköpings OK                            4:01     4:31     0:37     2:35     1:42     7:01     1:04     3:56     3:11     4:26     9:32     4:54     2:37     4:36 
                                                      58:17    59:14                                                                                                             
                                                       3:34     0:57                                                                                                             
     5      89 Patrik Lind                 1:01:13     4:08     8:15     8:58    15:19    17:13    26:32    27:32    31:35    35:04    39:36    44:57    49:43    51:33    57:17 
               OK Tor                                  4:08     4:07     0:43     6:21     1:54     9:19     1:00     4:03     3:29     4:32     5:21     4:46     1:50     5:44 
                                                    1:00:15  1:01:13                                                                                                             
                                                       2:58     0:58                                                                                                             
     6      78 Oscar Arman                 1:01:59     5:35    10:19    11:38    15:02    16:33    23:24    23:55    28:25    31:38    36:45    43:38    49:38    51:55    56:34 
               Nyköpings OK                            5:35     4:44     1:19     3:24     1:31     6:51     0:31     4:30     3:13     5:07     6:53     6:00     2:17     4:39 
                                                    1:00:57  1:01:59                                                                                                             
                                                       4:23     1:02                                                                                                             
     7      83 Erik Pettersson             1:06:24     3:58    15:58    16:34    19:15    20:49    27:42    28:31    32:55    36:15    40:39    49:52    56:22    58:23  1:02:37 
               Nyköpings OK                            3:58    12:00     0:36     2:41     1:34     6:53     0:49     4:24     3:20     4:24     9:13     6:30     2:01     4:14 
                                                    1:05:21  1:06:24                                                                                                             
                                                       2:44     1:03                                                                                                             
     8      88 Henning Onsbring Gusta      1:11:38     4:13     8:41     9:28    12:49    15:07    24:02    24:56    29:39    33:23    37:48    48:12    57:29  1:00:31  1:06:51 
               Eskilstuna OL                           4:13     4:28     0:47     3:21     2:18     8:55     0:54     4:43     3:44     4:25    10:24     9:17     3:02     6:20 
                                                    1:10:33  1:11:38                                                                                                             
                                                       3:42     1:05                                                                                                             
     9      81 Emil Hyttinen               1:14:57     7:30    17:03    17:46    20:40    22:29    31:33    33:14    37:58    41:47    46:41    53:24    58:36  1:00:51  1:10:15 
               Eskilstuna OL                           7:30     9:33     0:43     2:54     1:49     9:04     1:41     4:44     3:49     4:54     6:43     5:12     2:15     9:24 
                                                    1:13:50  1:14:57                                                                                                             
                                                       3:35     1:07                                                                                                             

            87 Alexander Blomberg         Ej godk.    12:21    18:56    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
               Nyköpings OK                           12:21     6:35                                                                                                             
                                                      33:53    34:51                                                                                                             
                                                      14:57     0:58                                                                                                             
            82 Joel Hellsten              Ej godk.     5:21    11:14    13:40    43:45    46:20    57:50    58:51  1:03:49  1:07:21    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
               OK Klemmingen                           5:21     5:53     2:26    30:05     2:35    11:30     1:01     4:58     3:32                                              
                                                      -----                                                                                                                      
                                                                                                                                                                                 
            84 Christofher Ramström       Ej godk.     6:57    19:50    20:38    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
               Strängnäs-Malmby OL                     6:57    12:53     0:48                                                                                                    
                                                      -----                                                                                                                      
                                                                                                                                                                                 



H16  (15)                4930 m                                         
                                                      1(52)    2(51)    3(53)    4(54)    5(55)    6(56)    7(57)    8(58)    9(59)   10(60)   11(61)   12(49)  13(100)        M 

     1     103 Thomas Werme                  46:38     4:08     7:40    11:54    16:33    19:47    26:27    28:10    31:02    35:40    37:27    39:59    42:44    45:29    46:38 
               Södertälje-Nykvar                       4:08     3:32     4:14     4:39     3:14     6:40     1:43     2:52     4:38     1:47     2:32     2:45     2:45     1:09 
                                                               41:28                                                                                                             
                                                                 *74                                                                                                             
     2     101 Carl Carlsson                 50:22     2:39     7:05    16:22    20:23    22:37    29:39    31:13    34:49    39:27    41:00    43:46    46:39    49:20    50:22 
               Ärla IF                                 2:39     4:26     9:17     4:01     2:14     7:02     1:34     3:36     4:38     1:33     2:46     2:53     2:41     1:02 
     3      99 Oliver Freij                  54:42    12:11    15:45    20:02    24:31    27:50    34:31    36:13    39:04    43:45    45:35    48:10    50:47    53:34    54:42 
               OK Måsen                               12:11     3:34     4:17     4:29     3:19     6:41     1:42     2:51     4:41     1:50     2:35     2:37     2:47     1:08 
     4      98 Per Pettersson                56:47    14:10    17:43    22:05    26:41    29:54    36:33    38:17    41:10    45:42    47:33    50:07    52:51    55:39    56:47 
               Nyköpings OK                           14:10     3:33     4:22     4:36     3:13     6:39     1:44     2:53     4:32     1:51     2:34     2:44     2:48     1:08 
     5      97 Carl-Johan Högberg            58:26     3:33     8:45    12:45    17:08    23:28    32:30    35:02    38:12    43:30    46:05    49:44    53:06    57:13    58:26 
               Eskilstuna OL                           3:33     5:12     4:00     4:23     6:20     9:02     2:32     3:10     5:18     2:35     3:39     3:22     4:07     1:13 
     6      94 Christoffer Johansson       1:01:06     5:55     9:46    13:38    21:32    25:48    33:31    35:30    39:32    47:05    49:16    53:20    55:53  1:00:05  1:01:06 
               OK Måsen                                5:55     3:51     3:52     7:54     4:16     7:43     1:59     4:02     7:33     2:11     4:04     2:33     4:12     1:01 
     7      95 Karl Larsson                1:02:28     3:33     7:53    11:45    19:36    23:46    34:09    36:29    39:15    47:21    49:29    54:38    58:42  1:01:22  1:02:28 
               OK Klemmingen                           3:33     4:20     3:52     7:51     4:10    10:23     2:20     2:46     8:06     2:08     5:09     4:04     2:40     1:06 
     8     105 Anders Granberg             1:03:49     3:35     9:01    19:11    23:37    27:22    35:18    37:25    42:16    48:55    52:04    55:58    58:51  1:02:47  1:03:49 
               OK Klemmingen                           3:35     5:26    10:10     4:26     3:45     7:56     2:07     4:51     6:39     3:09     3:54     2:53     3:56     1:02 
     9     104 Emil Hammarström            1:06:01     4:31    11:03    21:17    25:40    29:24    37:21    39:32    44:19    50:58    54:09    58:01  1:00:58  1:04:49  1:06:01 
               OK Måsen                                4:31     6:32    10:14     4:23     3:44     7:57     2:11     4:47     6:39     3:11     3:52     2:57     3:51     1:12 
    10      93 Sebastian Runander          1:06:08     3:20     8:15    15:20    22:55    27:55    37:27    40:36    43:17    51:26    53:31    57:43  1:01:08  1:05:07  1:06:08 
               Trosabygdens OK                         3:20     4:55     7:05     7:35     5:00     9:32     3:09     2:41     8:09     2:05     4:12     3:25     3:59     1:01 
    11     102 Gustav Sparr                1:10:05     5:18    16:36    25:19    29:48    33:28    41:02    43:30    48:13    55:02    58:12  1:02:04  1:05:11  1:08:53  1:10:05 
               Eskilstuna OL                           5:18    11:18     8:43     4:29     3:40     7:34     2:28     4:43     6:49     3:10     3:52     3:07     3:42     1:12 
    12      92 Emil Pantzar                1:11:43     5:24    10:54    17:36    27:12    33:46    42:47    45:33    48:52    56:06    59:05  1:02:28  1:05:17  1:10:21  1:11:43 
               Eskilstuna OL                           5:24     5:30     6:42     9:36     6:34     9:01     2:46     3:19     7:14     2:59     3:23     2:49     5:04     1:22 

           100 Johan Hartikainen          Ej godk.     2:58    17:32    29:08    50:37    54:48    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----  1:10:35 
               Katrineholms OK                         2:58    14:34    11:36    21:29     4:11                                                                            15:47 
            96 Tommy Söderberg            Ej godk.     4:23    10:07    15:19    25:16    28:47    38:29    40:53    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----  1:16:42 
               OK Hällen                               4:23     5:44     5:12     9:57     3:31     9:42     2:24                                                          35:49 
            91 Pär Johansson              Ej godk.     7:26    12:52    19:50    35:17    38:51    48:26    50:55    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----  1:26:42 
               Ärla IF                                 7:26     5:26     6:58    15:27     3:34     9:35     2:29                                                          35:47 



H14  (14)                3130 m                                         
                                                      1(63)    2(64)    3(65)    4(67)    5(69)    6(70)    7(71)    8(72)    9(73)   10(74)   11(75)  12(100)        M          

     1     106 Christian Tingström           29:11     1:33     4:29     6:02    10:27    12:30    17:53    19:33    21:13    22:51    24:38    27:03    28:00    29:11          
               OK Klemmingen                           1:33     2:56     1:33     4:25     2:03     5:23     1:40     1:40     1:38     1:47     2:25     0:57     1:11          
     2     111 Tim Sundbüe                   29:33     1:39     4:00     5:35    10:18    12:20    17:03    19:21    22:13    24:02    25:26    27:53    28:35    29:33          
               Strängnäs-Malmby OL                     1:39     2:21     1:35     4:43     2:02     4:43     2:18     2:52     1:49     1:24     2:27     0:42     0:58          
     3     113 Tim Bjärengren                30:51     2:34     5:02     7:10    12:37    14:54    20:01    21:39    22:52    24:37    26:15    28:56    29:42    30:51          
               OK Hällen                               2:34     2:28     2:08     5:27     2:17     5:07     1:38     1:13     1:45     1:38     2:41     0:46     1:09          
     4     115 Marcus Ramström               31:02     2:15     4:53     6:38    11:23    13:23    17:07    20:31    22:26    24:12    26:01    28:49    29:36    31:02          
               Strängnäs-Malmby OL                     2:15     2:38     1:45     4:45     2:00     3:44     3:24     1:55     1:46     1:49     2:48     0:47     1:26          
     5     110 Anders Wadman                 31:34     2:37     4:51     6:28    10:29    12:33    18:52    21:13    24:19    26:10    27:29    29:48    30:31    31:34          
               Katrineholms OK                         2:37     2:14     1:37     4:01     2:04     6:19     2:21     3:06     1:51     1:19     2:19     0:43     1:03          
     6     109 Henning Hall                  33:43     2:35     5:00     7:07    11:24    13:34    20:22    23:32    26:24    28:08    29:35    31:57    32:36    33:43          
               Nyköpings OK                            2:35     2:25     2:07     4:17     2:10     6:48     3:10     2:52     1:44     1:27     2:22     0:39     1:07          
     7     108 Anton Sundin                  36:29     1:59     4:00     6:14    10:38    12:45    23:59    25:40    28:12    30:03    31:30    34:00    34:49    36:29          
               Strängnäs-Malmby OL                     1:59     2:01     2:14     4:24     2:07    11:14     1:41     2:32     1:51     1:27     2:30     0:49     1:40          
     8     107 Eric Carlsson                 37:56     7:49    10:15    12:26    16:43    18:37    25:03    27:19    30:16    32:07    33:32    35:58    36:40    37:56          
               Ärla IF                                 7:49     2:26     2:11     4:17     1:54     6:26     2:16     2:57     1:51     1:25     2:26     0:42     1:16          
     9     112 Linus Ericson                 38:00     5:40     7:42     9:28    16:15    19:17    23:10    26:37    28:31    30:48    32:41    35:53    36:43    38:00          
               Södertälje-Nykvar                       5:40     2:02     1:46     6:47     3:02     3:53     3:27     1:54     2:17     1:53     3:12     0:50     1:17          
    10     116 Eric Börjeskog                39:53     2:25     4:33     6:43    11:50    15:12    19:47    23:12    30:48    33:03    34:50    37:50    38:35    39:53          
               OK Tor                                  2:25     2:08     2:10     5:07     3:22     4:35     3:25     7:36     2:15     1:47     3:00     0:45     1:18          
    11     129 Magnus Fransson               40:21     5:16     7:59     9:55    16:09    19:43    23:52    25:49    27:48    29:38    32:15    38:13    38:58    40:21          
               Ärla IF                                 5:16     2:43     1:56     6:14     3:34     4:09     1:57     1:59     1:50     2:37     5:58     0:45     1:23          
    12     118 Olle Florell                  41:57     3:16    15:35    17:16    22:31    24:53    29:02    30:58    32:57    34:32    36:10    39:56    40:45    41:57          
               Trosabygdens OK                         3:16    12:19     1:41     5:15     2:22     4:09     1:56     1:59     1:35     1:38     3:46     0:49     1:12          
    13     117 Niklas Vedin                  44:04     2:38    17:39    19:18    24:19    26:50    30:57    32:52    34:53    36:26    38:12    41:59    42:49    44:04          
               Södertälje-Nykvar                       2:38    15:01     1:39     5:01     2:31     4:07     1:55     2:01     1:33     1:46     3:47     0:50     1:15          
    14     114 Tobias Olofsson-Bierfe        45:03     4:10     6:59     8:35    12:56    26:44    31:43    34:37    36:14    38:16    40:10    42:58    43:48    45:03          
               Ärla IF                                 4:10     2:49     1:36     4:21    13:48     4:59     2:54     1:37     2:02     1:54     2:48     0:50     1:15          



H12  (13)                2280 m                                         
                                                      1(77)    2(64)    3(65)    4(79)    5(80)    6(81)    7(69)    8(82)    9(75)  10(100)        M                            

     1     127 Daniel Wejås                  19:41     1:11     4:32     6:48     9:25    11:26    12:57    13:57    16:23    17:56    18:38    19:41                            
               Nyköpings OK                            1:11     3:21     2:16     2:37     2:01     1:31     1:00     2:26     1:33     0:42     1:03                            
     2     124 Didrik Hall                   20:29     2:04     4:17     6:06     8:49    10:36    12:18    13:11    16:05    17:42    19:10    20:29                            
               Nyköpings OK                            2:04     2:13     1:49     2:43     1:47     1:42     0:53     2:54     1:37     1:28     1:19                            
     3     126 Eddie Klemets                 23:26     1:48     4:13     6:09     9:05    11:02    12:39    14:09    18:30    20:25    21:50    23:26                            
               OK Tor                                  1:48     2:25     1:56     2:56     1:57     1:37     1:30     4:21     1:55     1:25     1:36                            
     4     125 Jonas Borg                    23:41     1:53     6:09     7:56    10:58    12:54    14:32    16:15    19:09    21:51    22:34    23:41                            
               Södertälje-Nykvar                       1:53     4:16     1:47     3:02     1:56     1:38     1:43     2:54     2:42     0:43     1:07                            
     5     122 Petter Sundin                 24:30     4:37     8:15    10:04    12:51    14:40    16:21    17:15    20:07    21:46    23:09    24:30                            
               Strängnäs-Malmby OL                     4:37     3:38     1:49     2:47     1:49     1:41     0:54     2:52     1:39     1:23     1:21                            
     6     123 Conrad Tingström              25:10     3:16     6:07     8:31    11:41    14:07    15:59    17:20    20:19    22:37    23:49    25:10                            
               OK Klemmingen                           3:16     2:51     2:24     3:10     2:26     1:52     1:21     2:59     2:18     1:12     1:21                            
     7     119 Oskar Ek-Larsson              25:17     1:31     3:53     6:19    11:10    13:30    16:49    18:01    20:31    23:08    24:05    25:17                            
               Södertälje-Nykvar                       1:31     2:22     2:26     4:51     2:20     3:19     1:12     2:30     2:37     0:57     1:12                            
     8     121 Anton Bergström               26:28     3:27     6:01     7:46    10:30    12:51    18:13    19:07    22:15    23:53    25:08    26:28                            
               Nyköpings OK                            3:27     2:34     1:45     2:44     2:21     5:22     0:54     3:08     1:38     1:15     1:20                            
     9     130 Lennart Johansson             27:58     1:26    13:28    15:13    18:05    19:47    21:07    22:21    24:17    26:16    26:53    27:58                            
               Nyköpings OK                            1:26    12:02     1:45     2:52     1:42     1:20     1:14     1:56     1:59     0:37     1:05                            
    10     131 Oscar Vagman                  29:25     7:20    10:05    12:28    15:39    18:04    20:02    21:18    24:22    26:44    27:54    29:25                            
               OK Klemmingen                           7:20     2:45     2:23     3:11     2:25     1:58     1:16     3:04     2:22     1:10     1:31                            
    11     120 Lukas Karlsson                31:33     1:58     5:54     9:08    14:22    17:59    20:24    21:26    25:09    27:52    29:57    31:33                            
               Vingåkers OK                            1:58     3:56     3:14     5:14     3:37     2:25     1:02     3:43     2:43     2:05     1:36                            
    12     128 Jens Sundbüe                  32:16     2:01    17:26    19:14    22:07    23:51    25:09    26:24    28:19    30:19    30:57    32:16                            
               Strängnäs-Malmby OL                     2:01    15:25     1:48     2:53     1:44     1:18     1:15     1:55     2:00     0:38     1:19                            
    13     132 Rasmus Vedin                  44:39     8:35    12:19    15:34    20:01    22:25    25:10    27:11    35:08    41:41    43:13    44:39                            
               Södertälje-Nykvar                       8:35     3:44     3:15     4:27     2:24     2:45     2:01     7:57     6:33     1:32     1:26                            



H10  (1)                 2040 m                                         
                                                      1(77)    2(64)    3(83)    4(79)    5(84)    6(85)    7(82)    8(75)   9(100)        M                                     

     1     133 Johan Ek-Larsson              29:31     1:48    11:51    14:09    16:21    20:48    21:58    24:43    26:56    28:15    29:31                                     
               Södertälje-Nykvar                       1:48    10:03     2:18     2:12     4:27     1:10     2:45     2:13     1:19     1:16                                     



D60  (2)                 2630 m                                         
                                                      1(63)   2(114)   3(115)    4(67)    5(69)    6(61)   7(110)   8(100)        M                                              

     1     136 Evy Nord                      47:36     7:02    13:59    17:56    23:34    27:11    34:13    39:50    45:28    47:36                                              
               Södertälje IF                           7:02     6:57     3:57     5:38     3:37     7:02     5:37     5:38     2:08                                              
     2     135 Inga Johansson                48:49     6:09    11:51    15:45    21:15    28:51    35:47    42:43    47:07    48:49                                              
               Nyköpings OK                            6:09     5:42     3:54     5:30     7:36     6:56     6:56     4:24     1:42                                              



D55  (2)                 3480 m                                         
                                                      1(96)    2(62)    3(51)    4(36)    5(97)    6(55)   7(111)    8(56)    9(67)  10(112)  11(100)        M                   

     1     137 Louise-Marie Nilsson          55:12     7:02     9:01    13:45    19:17    25:52    27:29    37:13    42:36    48:16    50:28    53:33    55:12                   
               OK Klemmingen                           7:02     1:59     4:44     5:32     6:35     1:37     9:44     5:23     5:40     2:12     3:05     1:39                   
     2     138 Ulla Lindell                1:05:10     6:15     8:08    13:24    17:00    33:00    34:50    44:03    48:20    54:17    59:49  1:03:22  1:05:10                   
               OK Hällen                               6:15     1:53     5:16     3:36    16:00     1:50     9:13     4:17     5:57     5:32     3:33     1:48                   



D50  (3)                 3480 m                                         
                                                      1(96)    2(62)    3(51)    4(36)    5(97)    6(55)   7(111)    8(56)    9(67)  10(112)  11(100)        M                   

     1     140 Inger Onsbring              1:02:51     7:12    11:07    15:16    19:14    28:05    29:50    44:04    49:23    54:28    56:21  1:01:28  1:02:51                   
               Eskilstuna OL                           7:12     3:55     4:09     3:58     8:51     1:45    14:14     5:19     5:05     1:53     5:07     1:23                   
     2     141 Margareta Granberg          1:10:08    11:02    13:23    20:59    25:17    35:12    37:25    48:06    52:05    58:14  1:02:59  1:07:46  1:10:08                   
               OK Klemmingen                          11:02     2:21     7:36     4:18     9:55     2:13    10:41     3:59     6:09     4:45     4:47     2:22                   

           139 Karin Öberg                Ej godk.     6:45    14:43    25:21    29:52    38:03    40:22    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----                            
               OK Hällen                               6:45     7:58    10:38     4:31     8:11     2:19                                                                         



D45  (2)                 4100 m                                         
                                                      1(50)    2(31)    3(32)    4(90)   5(108)    6(55)   7(111)    8(56)    9(67)  10(112)  11(100)        M                   

     1     142 Agneta Grönlund               58:33     4:08     8:57    13:23    17:47    20:27    36:58    43:45    49:06    52:24    54:05    57:02    58:33                   
               Katrineholms OK                         4:08     4:49     4:26     4:24     2:40    16:31     6:47     5:21     3:18     1:41     2:57     1:31                   
     2     143 Kristina Hagfalk            1:03:06     5:40    10:32    17:28    24:32    29:13    39:08    45:59    50:19    54:23    57:19  1:01:23  1:03:06                   
               OK Hällen                               5:40     4:52     6:56     7:04     4:41     9:55     6:51     4:20     4:04     2:56     4:04     1:43                   



D40  (3)                 4860 m                                         
                                                      1(96)    2(88)    3(53)    4(54)    5(97)    6(56)    7(57)    8(59)    9(60)   10(61)   11(49)  12(100)        M          

     1     146 Mona Bierfeldt                57:42     4:56    11:16    15:19    21:05    24:25    32:40    34:53    42:22    45:04    49:04    53:07    56:25    57:42          
               Ärla IF                                 4:56     6:20     4:03     5:46     3:20     8:15     2:13     7:29     2:42     4:00     4:03     3:18     1:17          
     2     148 Mia Bierfeldt               1:02:33     7:20    13:52    19:17    24:31    26:59    36:34    38:55    45:52    49:16    52:08    56:49  1:01:13  1:02:33          
               Ärla IF                                 7:20     6:32     5:25     5:14     2:28     9:35     2:21     6:57     3:24     2:52     4:41     4:24     1:20          
     3     145 Lena Pettersson             1:11:05     7:19    14:16    19:33    26:08    31:35    41:19    44:28    52:05    54:46    58:27  1:02:47  1:09:13  1:11:05          
               Nyköpings OK                            7:19     6:57     5:17     6:35     5:27     9:44     3:09     7:37     2:41     3:41     4:20     6:26     1:52          



D21  (5)                 6430 m                                         
                                                      1(50)    2(51)    3(36)    4(37)    5(38)    6(39)    7(40)    8(41)    9(42)   10(47)   11(48)   12(49)  13(100)        M 

     1     153 Johanna Svensson              58:19     2:52     7:25     9:44    11:23    17:33    23:48    27:17    32:25    40:57    45:33    47:44    53:45    57:10    58:19 
               OK Hällen                               2:52     4:33     2:19     1:39     6:10     6:15     3:29     5:08     8:32     4:36     2:11     6:01     3:25     1:09 
     2     151 Emma Öberg                  1:02:56     2:47     6:49     9:23    11:15    18:25    25:54    29:20    34:55    43:43    49:14    51:55    58:13  1:01:37  1:02:56 
               OK Hällen                               2:47     4:02     2:34     1:52     7:10     7:29     3:26     5:35     8:48     5:31     2:41     6:18     3:24     1:19 
     3     149 Johanna Gunnarsson          1:09:05     3:29     8:00    10:32    12:23    20:39    28:48    32:49    40:57    48:37    55:51    58:12  1:04:18  1:07:40  1:09:05 
               OK Hällen                               3:29     4:31     2:32     1:51     8:16     8:09     4:01     8:08     7:40     7:14     2:21     6:06     3:22     1:25 
     4     150 Lovisa Westbom              1:27:44     3:20    23:34    27:40    29:49    37:46    45:54    49:44    56:03  1:04:51  1:12:11  1:15:04  1:22:41  1:26:21  1:27:44 
               Södertälje-Nykvar                       3:20    20:14     4:06     2:09     7:57     8:08     3:50     6:19     8:48     7:20     2:53     7:37     3:40     1:23 

           152 Ingela Hagfalk             Ej godk.     5:22    18:04    30:10    33:40    45:21    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----          
               OK Hällen                               5:22    12:42    12:06     3:30    11:41                                                                                  



D20  (2)                 4860 m                                         
                                                      1(96)    2(88)    3(53)    4(54)    5(97)    6(56)    7(57)    8(59)    9(60)   10(61)   11(49)  12(100)        M          

     1     154 Matilda Davidsson           1:11:56     5:43    12:54    19:31    28:39    32:09    41:15    43:19    52:06    55:40    59:08  1:03:54  1:10:07  1:11:56          
               OK Klemmingen                           5:43     7:11     6:37     9:08     3:30     9:06     2:04     8:47     3:34     3:28     4:46     6:13     1:49          

           155 Therese Bentevik           Ej godk.     5:13    16:25    24:00    29:04    31:36    46:23    -----    -----    -----  1:07:49    -----    -----  1:20:19          
               Nyköpings OK                            5:13    11:12     7:35     5:04     2:32    14:47                               21:26                      12:30          



D16  (8)                 4110 m                                         
                                                      1(62)    2(51)    3(53)    4(54)    5(55)    6(56)    7(57)    8(58)    9(61)   10(49)  11(100)        M                   

     1     159 Elin Pramlid                  50:54     4:46     9:42    16:38    21:55    25:43    34:20    36:57    40:19    42:47    45:51    49:33    50:54                   
               OK Klemmingen                           4:46     4:56     6:56     5:17     3:48     8:37     2:37     3:22     2:28     3:04     3:42     1:21                   
     1     164 Julia Davidsson               50:54     4:45     9:03    13:54    20:18    25:25    33:07    35:15    38:06    41:55    45:02    49:27    50:54                   
               OK Klemmingen                           4:45     4:18     4:51     6:24     5:07     7:42     2:08     2:51     3:49     3:07     4:25     1:27                   
     3     158 Caroline Seger              1:08:26     9:37    15:15    20:10    28:34    37:48    47:57    51:18    56:09    58:59  1:02:30  1:07:00  1:08:26                   
               Eskilstuna OL                           9:37     5:38     4:55     8:24     9:14    10:09     3:21     4:51     2:50     3:31     4:30     1:26                   
     4     163 Emelie Bertling             1:15:41    14:58    24:07    33:05    39:18    43:54    54:53    58:23  1:02:53  1:07:00  1:10:49  1:14:32  1:15:41                   
               Eskilstuna OL                          14:58     9:09     8:58     6:13     4:36    10:59     3:30     4:30     4:07     3:49     3:43     1:09                   

           157 Camilla Johansson          Ej godk.     5:18     8:54    16:23    23:51    29:41    45:38    47:52    -----    -----    -----    -----  1:23:41                   
               OK Hällen                               5:18     3:36     7:29     7:28     5:50    15:57     2:14                                        35:49                   
           162 Ida Hedman                 Ej godk.     5:23     9:16    13:40    19:29    24:57    35:46    37:51    -----    -----    -----    -----  1:13:40                   
               OK Hällen                               5:23     3:53     4:24     5:49     5:28    10:49     2:05                                        35:49                   
           156 Annie Westlin              Ej godk.     7:00    12:06    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----                            
               OK Måsen                                7:00     5:06                                                                                                             
           161 Lisa Hallberg              Ej godk.    31:39    35:18    42:23    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----                            
               Strängnäs-Malmby OL                    31:39     3:39     7:05                                                                                                    



D14  (11)                2800 m                                         
                                                      1(63)    2(64)    3(65)    4(67)    5(69)    6(70)    7(76)    8(73)    9(74)   10(75)  11(100)        M                   

     1     175 Lisa Karlsson                 29:41     2:31     5:34     7:50    12:43    16:03    20:43    22:06    22:57    24:40    27:33    28:25    29:41                   
               Vingåkers OK                            2:31     3:03     2:16     4:53     3:20     4:40     1:23     0:51     1:43     2:53     0:52     1:16                   
     2     170 Lovisa Onsbring Gustaf        29:53     2:08     4:56     6:41    11:09    13:10    17:58    19:19    20:00    24:27    27:38    28:46    29:53                   
               Eskilstuna OL                           2:08     2:48     1:45     4:28     2:01     4:48     1:21     0:41     4:27     3:11     1:08     1:07                   
     3     173 Lisa Andersson                30:09     2:48     4:43     6:29    13:38    16:19    20:36    22:04    23:24    25:18    28:06    28:49    30:09                   
               Ärla IF                                 2:48     1:55     1:46     7:09     2:41     4:17     1:28     1:20     1:54     2:48     0:43     1:20                   
     4     174 Ida Hylander                  31:37     3:22     5:42     7:32    13:39    15:50    22:46    24:05    24:56    26:38    29:30    30:24    31:37                   
               Nyköpings OK                            3:22     2:20     1:50     6:07     2:11     6:56     1:19     0:51     1:42     2:52     0:54     1:13                   
     5     169 Linnea Nord                   32:03     2:35     6:06     8:13    13:12    15:13    20:01    21:27    22:09    26:31    29:43    30:46    32:03                   
               Trosabygdens OK                         2:35     3:31     2:07     4:59     2:01     4:48     1:26     0:42     4:22     3:12     1:03     1:17                   
     6     171 Kristin Hylander              35:23     3:27     7:02     9:20    15:29    18:14    23:14    25:09    27:32    29:25    32:32    33:40    35:23                   
               Nyköpings OK                            3:27     3:35     2:18     6:09     2:45     5:00     1:55     2:23     1:53     3:07     1:08     1:43                   
     7     165 Julia Bergström               35:41     2:45     5:43     7:59    13:07    15:49    19:54    21:24    22:11    30:32    33:14    34:35    35:41                   
               Nyköpings OK                            2:45     2:58     2:16     5:08     2:42     4:05     1:30     0:47     8:21     2:42     1:21     1:06                   
     8     167 Sofia Grawé                   36:08     2:04     4:27     7:16    11:48    13:50    23:53    25:22    26:26    30:29    33:52    34:48    36:08                   
               Ärla IF                                 2:04     2:23     2:49     4:32     2:02    10:03     1:29     1:04     4:03     3:23     0:56     1:20                   
     9     172 Hanna Pramlid                 37:14     3:32     6:45     8:35    15:53    18:47    26:57    28:23    29:11    31:10    34:39    35:40    37:14                   
               OK Klemmingen                           3:32     3:13     1:50     7:18     2:54     8:10     1:26     0:48     1:59     3:29     1:01     1:34                   
    10     166 Kajsa Hammarström             38:02     2:49     6:29     9:17    13:53    15:53    25:55    27:23    28:28    32:33    35:42    36:45    38:02                   
               OK Måsen                                2:49     3:40     2:48     4:36     2:00    10:02     1:28     1:05     4:05     3:09     1:03     1:17                   
    11     176 Sandra Karlsson-Bierfe        40:17     3:14     6:35     9:08    16:11    18:27    28:51    30:56    32:10    33:57    37:01    38:56    40:17                   
               Ärla IF                                 3:14     3:21     2:33     7:03     2:16    10:24     2:05     1:14     1:47     3:04     1:55     1:21                   



D12  (2)                 2280 m                                         
                                                      1(77)    2(64)    3(65)    4(79)    5(80)    6(81)    7(69)    8(82)    9(75)  10(100)        M                            

     1     177 Therese Huhta                 29:33     3:16     5:55     8:27    11:53    14:55    18:51    20:06    22:49    26:48    28:10    29:33                            
               OK Måsen                                3:16     2:39     2:32     3:26     3:02     3:56     1:15     2:43     3:59     1:22     1:23                            
     2     178 Beatrice Huhta                40:09     2:34     7:23    10:29    15:31    18:57    21:57    25:09    31:10    36:22    38:22    40:09                            
               OK Måsen                                2:34     4:49     3:06     5:02     3:26     3:00     3:12     6:01     5:12     2:00     1:47                            



Öppen 2  (8)             2280 m                                         
                                                      1(77)    2(64)    3(65)    4(79)    5(80)    6(81)    7(69)    8(82)    9(75)  10(100)        M                            

     1     185 Maja Florell                  30:45     3:30     6:25    10:08    14:03    16:53    19:10    20:39    24:24    26:56    28:59    30:45                            
               Trosabygdens OK                         3:30     2:55     3:43     3:55     2:50     2:17     1:29     3:45     2:32     2:03     1:46                            
     2     184 Klara Lindell                 30:48     3:29     6:22    10:06    14:06    16:52    19:09    20:43    24:27    26:58    29:01    30:48                            
               Trosabygdens OK                         3:29     2:53     3:44     4:00     2:46     2:17     1:34     3:44     2:31     2:03     1:47                            
     3     189 Rebecca Bäck                  30:51     3:38     6:31    10:13    14:09    17:07    19:15    20:48    24:33    27:05    29:06    30:51                            
               Trosabygdens OK                         3:38     2:53     3:42     3:56     2:58     2:08     1:33     3:45     2:32     2:01     1:45                            
     4     183 Lina Westlund                 31:55     2:28     5:47     9:14    13:26    16:48    19:56    21:37    25:58    28:32    30:15    31:55                            
               Trosabygdens OK                         2:28     3:19     3:27     4:12     3:22     3:08     1:41     4:21     2:34     1:43     1:40                            
     5     181 Maja Lindell                  34:12     8:10    11:05    14:18    18:17    21:00    23:40    24:55    28:34    31:09    32:43    34:12                            
               Trosabygdens OK                         8:10     2:55     3:13     3:59     2:43     2:40     1:15     3:39     2:35     1:34     1:29                            
     6     182 Lovisa Bohlin                 34:22     8:12    11:07    14:21    18:19    21:00    23:42    24:58    28:37    31:12    32:46    34:22                            
               Trosabygdens OK                         8:12     2:55     3:14     3:58     2:41     2:42     1:16     3:39     2:35     1:34     1:36                            
     7     192 Pia Westlin                   43:22     4:39     9:34    12:39    17:42    21:10    24:04    27:20    33:22    38:34    40:45    43:22                            
               OK Måsen                                4:39     4:55     3:05     5:03     3:28     2:54     3:16     6:02     5:12     2:11     2:37                            

           191 Sara Österholm             Ej godk.     2:29    -----     9:15    13:27    16:49    20:01    21:37    25:59    28:35    30:19    31:55                            
               Trosabygdens OK                         2:29              6:46     4:12     3:22     3:12     1:36     4:22     2:36     1:44     1:36                            



Öppen 4  (4)             3130 m                                         
                                                      1(63)    2(64)    3(65)    4(67)    5(69)    6(70)    7(71)    8(72)    9(73)   10(74)   11(75)  12(100)        M          

     1     190 Örjan Tingström               39:10     2:21     5:10     7:57    16:06    19:30    25:03    27:51    29:23    31:45    33:44    36:53    37:47    39:10          
               OK Klemmingen                           2:21     2:49     2:47     8:09     3:24     5:33     2:48     1:32     2:22     1:59     3:09     0:54     1:23          
     2     187 Niklas Bergström              46:12     7:46    10:29    13:24    19:28    22:20    29:30    32:11    34:48    36:52    39:19    43:05    44:29    46:12          
               Vingåkers OK                            7:46     2:43     2:55     6:04     2:52     7:10     2:41     2:37     2:04     2:27     3:46     1:24     1:43          
     3     186 Alexander Sparr               51:32     8:24    10:54    13:21    19:19    22:27    29:26    33:40    39:39    42:06    45:56    49:16    50:12    51:32          
               Eskilstuna OL                           8:24     2:30     2:27     5:58     3:08     6:59     4:14     5:59     2:27     3:50     3:20     0:56     1:20          
     4     188 Krister Johansson             54:20     7:36    12:03    14:15    22:08    25:17    36:20    38:51    42:55    45:29    47:43    51:26    52:52    54:20          
               OK Måsen                                7:36     4:27     2:12     7:53     3:09    11:03     2:31     4:04     2:34     2:14     3:43     1:26     1:28          



Öppen 8  (1)             4860 m                                         
                                                      1(96)    2(88)    3(53)    4(54)    5(97)    6(56)    7(57)    8(59)    9(60)   10(61)   11(49)  12(100)        M          

     1     180 Lars G Andersson            1:31:49     6:38    19:17    25:02    32:13    36:58    49:59    53:02  1:07:29  1:10:25  1:15:09  1:21:58  1:30:07  1:31:49          
               OK Hällen                               6:38    12:39     5:45     7:11     4:45    13:01     3:03    14:27     2:56     4:44     6:49     8:09     1:42          



Öppen 9  (2)             6590 m                                         
                                                      1(87)    2(88)    3(94)    4(36)    5(37)    6(92)    7(93)    8(39)    9(40)   10(45)   11(42)   12(47)   13(48)   14(74) 
                                                    15(100)        M                                                                                                             

     1     193 Peter Fitger                1:40:04    29:03    34:51    35:38    38:40    40:38    49:40    51:02    58:48  1:03:12  1:08:56  1:17:30  1:24:38  1:27:43  1:34:27 
               Solna OK                               29:03     5:48     0:47     3:02     1:58     9:02     1:22     7:46     4:24     5:44     8:34     7:08     3:05     6:44 
                                                    1:38:33  1:40:04                                                                                                             
                                                       4:06     1:31                                                                                                             

           195 Tomas Lundström            Ej godk.    30:41    37:59    38:46    46:11    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
               Västerås SOK                           30:41     7:18     0:47     7:25                                                                                           
                                                      -----                                                                                                                      
                                                                                                                                                                                 



Öppen 10  (1)            8430 m                                         
                                                      1(87)    2(88)    3(90)    4(91)    5(36)    6(37)    7(92)    8(93)    9(39)   10(40)   11(45)   12(42)   13(43)   14(44) 
                                                     15(95)   16(47)   17(48)   18(74)  19(100)        M                                                                         

     1     194 Anders Axelsson             1:17:46     3:49     7:40    11:17    12:34    16:02    17:32    23:38    24:22    28:49    31:44    35:52    45:00    52:19    54:21 
               Södertälje-Nykvar                       3:49     3:51     3:37     1:17     3:28     1:30     6:06     0:44     4:27     2:55     4:08     9:08     7:19     2:02 
                                                      56:54  1:05:46  1:08:16  1:13:45  1:16:41  1:17:46                                                                         
                                                       2:33     8:52     2:30     5:29     2:56     1:05